Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children / Female / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 10 - 11 Years / Solid Yellow - Yellow/Black Belt / Solid Yellow - Yellow Black Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-5
Dokončeno
Audrey Maglietta
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:16
Leilani Linares Fight Sports
Men / 139lb division / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
3-33
Dokončeno
Joseph Bridges II
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Johny Garcia JP - BJJ - Elizondo Won by points - 05:00
Children / Female / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 10 - 11 Years / Solid Yellow - Yellow/Black Belt / Solid Yellow - Yellow Black Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-6
Dokončeno
Audrey Maglietta
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Leilani Linares Fight Sports Won by points - 03:00
Teens / Male / 200 lb+ / 13-14 years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-26
Dokončeno
Alikhan Chadyrov
Black House Miami Beach
Joseph Varona Fight Sports Won by points - 03:00
Children / Female / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 10 - 11 Years / Solid Yellow - Yellow/Black Belt / Solid Yellow - Yellow Black Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-7
Dokončeno
Audrey Maglietta
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Leilani Linares Fight Sports Won by points - 03:00
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
3-27
Dokončeno
Sean Hughes
Temple Martial Arts
Won by points
Marco Taylhardat Ground Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Men / 169lb division / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-28
Dokončeno
Cesar Jordan
Outcast Submission Grapplers
Won by Submission - 03:03
Kody Perkins A & M Jiu-Jitsu
Teens / Male / 200 lb+ / 13-14 years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Alikhan Chadyrov
Black House Miami Beach
Joseph Varona Fight Sports Won by Walkover
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Intermediate / Purple Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-32
Dokončeno
Ryan Reyes
Won by Submission - 04:47
Zachary Olivera Jr. Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Men / 199 lb division / master / Intermediate / Purple Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
3-32
Dokončeno
Sean Hotusing
MMA Masters
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Thanos A & M Jiu-Jitsu
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
3-28
Dokončeno
Shirvon Orejobi
10th Planet Miami
Joaquin Lerner Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by points
Men / 139lb division / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-31
Dokončeno
Johny Garcia
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Bridges II V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / White Belt / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
Ryan El Lobo
Fight Sports
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kyle Reyes Freestyle Fighting Academy
Men / 189 lb division / adult / Advanced / Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-29
Dokončeno
Will Couchon
Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Dru Phoenix A & M Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-33
Dokončeno
Ricardo Delgado
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - -5:-35
Haidar Marin Blackhouse Miami Beach
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
3-29
Dokončeno
Marco Taylhardat
Ground Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Shirvon Orejobi 10th Planet Miami Won by points
Men / 199 lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-26
Dokončeno
Jack Hoppe
A & M Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Kang V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 05:00
Men / 225 lb and up / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-32
Dokončeno
Cody Kool
Black House Miami Beach
Won by Submission - 02:59
Hunter Kelly V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Men / 189 lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Emil Boche
Long Island MMA
Shirvon Orejobi 10th Planet Miami Won by Walkover
Men / 225 lb and up / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Cody Kool
Black House Miami Beach
Won by Walkover
Hunter Kelly V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
3-30
Dokončeno
Sean Hughes
Temple Martial Arts
Won by points
Joaquin Lerner Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Men / 169lb division / adult / Advanced / Purple Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-25
Dokončeno
Jonathan Ramos
Outcast Submission Grapplers
Jorge Martinez JP - BJJ - Elizondo Won by Submission - 01:25
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-34
Dokončeno
Luis-Ignacio Figallo
Ground Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - -4:-7
Jonathan Vargas V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Men / 189 lb division / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Owen Goodman
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Brian Calle UFC GYM Won by Walkover
Men / 139lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Namir Hakem
Zen JiuJitsu
Nicholas Falcone A & M Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men / 189 lb division / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Mikerson Lindor
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Won by Walkover
Owen Goodman Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Men / 189 lb division / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-34
Dokončeno
Brian Calle
UFC GYM
Mikerson Lindor JP - BJJ - Elizondo Won by Submission - 02:42
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-35
Dokončeno
Haidar Marin
Blackhouse Miami Beach
Jonathan Vargas V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - -4:-41
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-36
Dokončeno
Ricardo Delgado
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - -2:-24
Luis-Ignacio Figallo Ground Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Men / 169lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-35
Dokončeno
Gabriel Monsalve
Black House Miami Beach
Won by Submission - 03:11
Marco Taylhardat Ground Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Men / 169lb division / adult / Advanced / Purple Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-30
Dokončeno
Jorge Martinez
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Ramos Outcast Submission Grapplers
Men / 169lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-36
Dokončeno
Joaquin Lerner
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Submission - 02:17
Marco Taylhardat Ground Game Theory Jiu Jitsu