Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children / Male / 70 - 79.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Caleb Preciado
Fight Zone DMMA
Coby Ras Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Children / Male / 50 - 59.9 lbs / 8 - 9 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Zane Gustafson
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Liam Dunn Olympus BJJ Won by Submission - 01:41
Children / Male / 90 - 99.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / White & Grey Belt
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Corbin Scofield
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Connor Watkins OMEGA MMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens / Female / 130 lb - 139.9 lb / 13-14 years / Solid Yellow - Yellow/Black Belt / Solid Yellow - Yellow/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
4-22
Finished
Julia Falcone
butin bik combat sports
Dillon Galhouse De La Riva Tampa Bay Won by Submission - 01:12
Teens / Male / 120 lb - 129.9 lb / 15-16 years / White Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / No-Gi
B. Eager 2nd NoGi match / G. Quilantan 1st NoGi Match
—
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Giovanni Quilantan
Fight Zone DMMA
Brayden Eager Gracie Palm Harbor Won by Submission - 02:02
Children / Male / 70 - 79.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Orange/White - Solid Orange Belt / Solid Orange - Orange/Black Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Jasmine Lilland
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Jeffery Croft OMEGA MMA Won by Submission - 02:00
Children / Male / 70 - 79.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-19
Finished
Caleb Preciado
Fight Zone DMMA
Coby Ras Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by Submission - 01:29
Children / Male / 50 - 59.9 lbs / 8 - 9 Years / White Belt / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Dash Garden
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lake Dyer butin bik combat sports
Children / Male / 100 - 110 lbs / 10 - 11 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Charles Steward
Gracie Fishhawk
Agustin “Tonka” De Jesus MJN Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:58
Children / Male / 80 - 89.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
J.Copeland 2nd Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Joel Thrower
MJN Jiu Jitsu
James Copeland butin bik combat sports Won by points - 03:00
Teens / Male / 120 lb - 129.9 lb / 15-16 years / White Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / No-Gi
B. Eager 2nd NoGi match / G. Quilantan 1st NoGi Match
—
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Giovanni Quilantan
Fight Zone DMMA
Won by points - 04:00
Brayden Eager Gracie Palm Harbor
Teens / Female / 130 lb - 139.9 lb / 13-14 years / Solid Yellow - Yellow/Black Belt / Solid Yellow - Yellow/Black Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-24
Finished
Dillon Galhouse
De La Riva Tampa Bay
Won by Submission - 02:43
Julia Falcone butin bik combat sports
Children / Male / 120 - 129.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
Elijah Ramos
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Crowe
Children / Male / 50 - 59.9 lbs / 8 - 9 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
L.Dunn 1st Gi match
—
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Liam Dunn
Olympus BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Zane Gustafson Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Children / Male / 50 - 59.9 lbs / 8 - 9 Years / White Belt / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Dash Garden
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lake Dyer butin bik combat sports
Teens / Male / 180 lb - 189.9 lb / 13-14 years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Gi
G.Zehr 2nd Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
4-27
Finished
Gavin Mitchell
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Arath Preciado Fight Zone DMMA Won by points - 04:00
Teens / Male / 120 lb - 129.9 lb / 15-16 years / White Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / No-Gi
B. Eager 2nd NoGi match / G. Quilantan 1st NoGi Match
—
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Giovanni Quilantan
Fight Zone DMMA
Brayden Eager Gracie Palm Harbor Won by Submission
Children / Male / 80 - 89.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
J.Copeland 2nd Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
3-22
Finished
Joel Thrower
MJN Jiu Jitsu
James Copeland butin bik combat sports Won by points - 03:00
Children / Male / 100 - 110 lbs / 10 - 11 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Charles Steward
Gracie Fishhawk
Agustin “Tonka” De Jesus MJN Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:59
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 6 - 7 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
T.Ausley 2nd Gi match
—
(Day 1)
2-19
Finished
Tyson "Crazy Lion" Ausley
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by points - 03:00
Layne Cloud Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
4-42
Finished
Dristin Bennett
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Won by Submission - 02:40
Matthew Tan Elevate MMA
Children / Male / 50 - 59.9 lbs / 8 - 9 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
L.Dunn 1st Gi match
—
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Liam Dunn
Olympus BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:02
Dash Garden Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Children / Male / 120 - 129.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Elijah Ramos
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Won by Submission - 00:57
Mason Crowe
Children / Male / 50 - 59.9 lbs / 8 - 9 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
L.Dunn 1st Gi match
—
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Zane Gustafson
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Dash Garden Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Teens / Male / 180 lb - 189.9 lb / 13-14 years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Gi
G.Zehr 2nd Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
4-28
Finished
Gavin Mitchell
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Arath Preciado Fight Zone DMMA Won by points - 04:00
Children / Male / 80 - 89.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / White Belt / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Samuel Abdelmalak
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Josiah Carter butin bik combat sports
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 6 - 7 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
T.Ausley 2nd Gi match
—
(Day 1)
2-20
Finished
Tyson "Crazy Lion" Ausley
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by points - 03:00
Layne Cloud Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Teens / Female / 130 lb - 139.9 lb / 13-14 years / Solid Yellow - Yellow/Black Belt / Solid Yellow - Yellow/Black Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-25
Finished
Dillon Galhouse
De La Riva Tampa Bay
Won by Submission - 01:59
Julia Falcone butin bik combat sports
Teens / Female / 140 lb - 149.9 lb / 16-17 years / Blue belt / Blue belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-30
Finished
Chelsea Jones
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Destiny " Care Bear " Bedford Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Submission - 03:02
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 6 - 7 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / White Belt / Gi
T.Ausley 1st Gi match
—
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
Tyson "Crazy Lion" Ausley
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Submission - 00:38
Jonathan Dyer Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Children / Male / 80 - 89.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / White Belt / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Samuel Abdelmalak
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Josiah Carter butin bik combat sports
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Gi
L.Dunn 3rd Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Liam Dunn
Olympus BJJ
Case Gustafson Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Won by Submission - -2:-37