Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children / Male / 80 - 89.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / White Belt / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-20
Finished
Alec Gonzalez
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Grant McCrary Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Teens / Male / 130 lb - 139.9 lb / 14-15 years / Solid Green - Green/Black Belt / Solid Green - Green/Black Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Joey "Quicksand" Iacovino
American Top Team Saint Cloud
Won by points
Alistair Miller Pooler BJJ
Children / Male / 49.9 lbs & Under / 6 - 7 Years / White Belt / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Davis McCrary
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Madilynn Welborn Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Children / Male / 70 - 79.9 lbs / 7 - 8 Years / White Belt / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Parker Burns
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 01:06
Maxwell O’Quinn Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Children / Female / 110 - 119 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / White Belt / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Reed McCrary
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Charley Newman Pooler Karate and Krav Maga
Teens / Male / 130 lb - 139.9 lb / 14-15 years / Solid Green - Green/Black Belt / Solid Green - Green/Black Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Parker Rammage
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Joey "Quicksand" Iacovino American Top Team Saint Cloud Won by Submission - 01:37
Men / 139lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
James Newberry
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Brandon Simmons Carlson Gracie Lakeland Won by Submission - 04:58
Children / Female / 100 - 110 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Destiny Schelmety
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by points - 03:00
Kilee Snow Carlson Gracie Keystone Florida
Children / Male / 50 - 59.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-22
Finished
AJ Dziedzicki
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Grant McCrary Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Children / Male / 100 - 110 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Alec Gonzalez
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Olav Bergo BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA) Won by points - 03:00
Children / Female / 100 - 110 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Destiny Schelmety
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by points - 03:00
Kilee Snow Carlson Gracie Keystone Florida
Children / Male / 100 - 110 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Olav Bergo
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Won by points - 03:00
Maxwell O’Quinn Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Children / Male / 90 - 99.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Destiny Schelmety
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by Decision - 03:00
Seth McDonald Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Men / 139lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi 33
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Dejahn Adoboli
Pooler Karate and Krav Maga
James Newberry Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by points - 04:00
Children / Male / 50 - 59.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
AJ Dziedzicki
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Grant McCrary Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by points - 03:00
Men / 199 lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Talon Raulerson
RPA Martial Arts and Fitness
Unknown User RPA Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 04:21
Men / 139lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Jegan Gayadeen
Pooler Karate and Krav Maga
Won by Submission - 00:56
James Newberry Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Men / 199 lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Tim Carroll
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
David Galagarza Cogito Jiujitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men / 199 lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
David Galagarza
Cogito Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Acoba RPA Martial Arts and Fitness
Children / Male / 50 - 59.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
AJ Dziedzicki
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Grant McCrary Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Men / 139lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Brandon Simmons
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Won by Submission - 01:20
Jegan Gayadeen Pooler Karate and Krav Maga
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Garrett Richardson
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Daugherty
Men / 199 lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Jason Acoba
RPA Martial Arts and Fitness
Talon Raulerson RPA Martial Arts and Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
3-26
Finished
Evan Mccall
RPA Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:23
Chandler Wilder
Men / 139lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
James Newberry
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Brandon Simmons Carlson Gracie Lakeland Won by Submission - 02:33
Men / 169lb division / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Kellar Carnes
10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:59
Garrett Richardson
Men / 225 lb and up / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
3-29
Finished
Thompson Trevor
Won by Submission - 00:27
Harold Richards Gracie Fernandina
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Talon Raulerson
RPA Martial Arts and Fitness
Tyler Daugherty Won by points - 05:00
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Justin Stoddard
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:05
Chandler Wilder
Men / 169lb division / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Ricky Justus
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Jordan Johnson Devine Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men / 169lb division / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Kellar Carnes
10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:19
Jordan Johnson Devine Jiu Jitsu
Men / 225 lb and up / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
3-30
Finished
Thompson Trevor
Won by Submission - 03:23
Harold Richards Gracie Fernandina