Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Sedric Louissaint
Darkwolf MMA
Jalil Calhoun Team Lloyd Irvin
Men / 224 lb division / adult / Intermediate / Purple Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Kevin Combs
Devine jiujitsu
John Morales 10th Planet Florida Moons
Men / 159lb division / adult / Intermediate / Purple Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-17
Acabado
Sedric Louissaint
Darkwolf MMA
Rickey Chieppa Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Men / 224 lb division / master / Intermediate / Blue Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-37
Acabado
Thompson Trevor
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Matthew Brantley Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Children / Male / 100 - 110 lbs / 10 - 11 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
Men / 139lb division / Director / Advanced / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
Children / Male / 130 - 139.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / White Belt / Orange/White - Solid Orange Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Elijah Ramos
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Won by points
Justin Frisbee Gracie Barra
Children / Male / 50 - 59.9 lbs / 7 - 8 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Laird Dowling
Elevate MMA
Ava Courtney Darkwolf MMA Won by Submission - -1:-26
Children / Male / 130 - 139.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / White Belt / Orange/White - Solid Orange Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Kolten Howell
10th Planet Florida Moons
Elijah Ramos Carlson Gracie Lakeland Won by points
Children / Male / 100 - 110 lbs / 10 - 11 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Laird Dowling
Elevate MMA
Ava Courtney Darkwolf MMA Won by Submission - 02:00
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-6
Acabado
Jalil Calhoun
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 02:33
Christian Zecher Elevate MMA
Children / Male / 100 - 110 lbs / 10 - 11 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
Acabado
Laird Dowling
Elevate MMA
Ava Courtney Darkwolf MMA Won by Walkover
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Jalil Calhoun
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Zachary Davis Gracie Barra Florida
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Christian Zecher
Elevate MMA
Won by Submission - 02:18
Zachary Davis Gracie Barra Florida
Teens / Male / 120 lb - 129.9 lb / 13-14 years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
Elijah Ramos
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Won by Submission - 03:58
Justin Frisbee Gracie Barra
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Sedric Louissaint
Darkwolf MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jalil Calhoun Team Lloyd Irvin
Men / 224 lb division / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Matthew Brantley
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:59
Thompson Trevor Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Sedric Louissaint
Darkwolf MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jalil Calhoun Team Lloyd Irvin
Teens / Male / 110 lb - 119.9 lb / 13-14 years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Kolten Howell
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Frisbee Gracie Barra
Men / 224 lb division / adult / Intermediate / Purple Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
Acabado
Kevin Combs
Devine jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
John Morales 10th Planet Florida Moons
Men / 159lb division / adult / Intermediate / Purple Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Sedric Louissaint
Darkwolf MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Rickey Chieppa Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Men / 224 lb division / adult / Intermediate / Purple Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
Acabado
Kevin Combs
Devine jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
John Morales 10th Planet Florida Moons
Men / 159lb division / adult / Intermediate / Purple Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
Acabado
Sedric Louissaint
Darkwolf MMA
Won by Walkover
Rickey Chieppa Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Men / 139lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-18
Acabado
Jaden Cuatchon
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by Submission - 01:19
Abdullah Ahmadzada Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Men / 169lb division / adult / Intermediate / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-21
Acabado
Jordan Johnson
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Zachary Davis Gracie Barra Florida
Men / 139lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Jaden Cuatchon
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by Submission - 01:07
Matthew Tan Elevate MMA
Men / 169lb division / adult / Intermediate / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-22
Acabado
Hares Ahmadzada
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Jordan Johnson Devine Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - -3:-50
Men / 139lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-20
Acabado
Abdullah Ahmadzada
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Tan Elevate MMA
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Novice / Purple Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-23
Acabado
Sam Eckstein
Positive Balance Grappling
Won by Submission - -1:-7
Kevin Combs Devine jiujitsu
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-28
Acabado
Shane Godoy
GRACIE BARRA NORTH ORLANDO
Won by Submission - 01:46
Matthew Tan Elevate MMA
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Novice / Purple Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-24
Acabado
Sam Eckstein
Positive Balance Grappling
Kevin Combs Devine jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute men / Gi / Beginner / White Belt
(Day 1)
1-26
Acabado
Hares Ahmadzada
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Jaden Cuatchon GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 03:56