Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children / Male / 70 - 79.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Orange/White - Solid Orange Belt / Solid Orange - Orange/Black Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-20
Окончено
Jasmine Lilland
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Jeffery Croft OMEGA MMA
Children / Female / 110 - 119 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Solid Yellow - Yellow/Black Belt / Solid Yellow - Yellow Black Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-17
Окончено
Samantha Pothier
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Gabby Valenzuela Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Teens / Female / 140 lb - 149.9 lb / 16-17 years / Blue belt / Blue belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-32
Окончено
Chelsea Jones
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Destiny " Care Bear " Bedford Mastermind MMA Academy
Teens / Male / 180 lb - 189.9 lb / 13-14 years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Gi
G.Zehr 2nd Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
4-29
Окончено
Gavin Mitchell
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Arath Preciado Fight Zone DMMA
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
4-48
Окончено
Jordan King
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Wayne Fortner Fight Zone DMMA
Men / 159lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-60
Окончено
Kyle Kilian
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Norberto Torres Jr Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
Teens / Female / 130 lb - 139.9 lb / 13-14 years / Solid Yellow - Yellow/Black Belt / Solid Yellow - Yellow/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
4-23
Окончено
Julia Falcone
butin bik combat sports
Dillon Galhouse De La Riva Tampa Bay
Teens / Female / 130 lb - 139.9 lb / 13-14 years / Solid Yellow - Yellow/Black Belt / Solid Yellow - Yellow/Black Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-26
Окончено
Dillon Galhouse
De La Riva Tampa Bay
Julia Falcone butin bik combat sports
Men / 189 lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
D.Ramirez 2nd NoGi match
—
(Day 1)
4-51
Окончено
Gage Yohn
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Ralphy Velez Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Children / Male / 100 - 110 lbs / 10 - 11 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-35
Окончено
James Copeland
butin bik combat sports
Agustin “Tonka” De Jesus MJN Jiu Jitsu
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
4-1
Окончено
Jarrett Gay
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Case Gustafson Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Won by Submission - -1:-49
Children / Male / 100 - 110 lbs / 7 - 8 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
Avant Brown
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Won by points - 03:00
Charles Steward Gracie Fishhawk
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 6 - 7 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
3-1
Окончено
Davis Parrish
butin bik combat sports
Tyson "Crazy Lion" Ausley Gracie Fishhawk Won by Submission - 00:35
Children / Male / 90 - 99.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Corbin Scofield
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Connor Watkins OMEGA MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
4-2
Окончено
Liam Langston
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Joseph Hernandez III Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Won by points
Children / Male / 70 - 79.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Orange/White - Solid Orange Belt / Orange/White - Solid Orange Belt / No-Gi
J.Copeland Nogi match 2
—
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
James Copeland
butin bik combat sports
Jeffery Croft OMEGA MMA Won by Submission - 02:33
Children / Female / 110 - 119 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Yellow Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Gabby Valenzuela
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:24
Samantha Pothier Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Children / Male / 100 - 110 lbs / 7 - 8 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Avant Brown
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Won by points - 03:00
Charles Steward Gracie Fishhawk
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 6 - 7 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
3-2
Окончено
Davis Parrish
butin bik combat sports
Tyson "Crazy Lion" Ausley Gracie Fishhawk Won by Submission - 00:37
Children / Male / 120 - 129.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
4-5
Окончено
Elijah Ramos
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Won by Submission - 02:05
Mason Crowe
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Alain Perez
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Ethan Thou Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Submission - -3:-27
Children / Male / 70 - 79.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Orange/White - Solid Orange Belt / Orange/White - Solid Orange Belt / No-Gi
J.Copeland Nogi match 2
—
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
James Copeland
butin bik combat sports
Won by points - 03:00
Jeffery Croft OMEGA MMA
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
4-3
Окончено
Jarrett Gay
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Won by points
Liam Langston Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Children / Female / 110 - 119 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Yellow Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Gabby Valenzuela
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Samantha Pothier Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Children / Male / 90 - 99.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-2
Окончено
Corbin Scofield
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Connor Watkins OMEGA MMA Won by points
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
4-4
Окончено
Case Gustafson
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Won by points
Joseph Hernandez III Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Teens / Male / 100 lb - 109.9 lb / 14-15 years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / No-Gi
B. Eager1st NoGi match
—
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Emma Parker
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Unknown User Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Submission - -2:-57
Children / Male / 70 - 79.9 lbs / 8 - 9 Years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Joslyn”babyshark” Molina
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:15
Micah Isaac Gracie Fishhawk
Teens / Male / 140 lb - 149.9 lb / 14-15 years / Green/White - Solid Green Belt / Green/White - Solid Green Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Gavin Culler
OMEGA MMA
Oryel Salazar Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by points - 04:00
Teens / Male / 150 lb - 159.9 lb / 15-16 years / Blue belt / Blue belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-12
Окончено
Michael Peticca
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by points - 04:00
Jack Imrie OMEGA MMA
Teens / Male / 140 lb - 149.9 lb / 13-14 years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / No-Gi
G. Quilantan 2nd NoGi Match
—
(Day 1)
4-8
Окончено
Giovanni Quilantan
Fight Zone DMMA
Dillon Galhouse De La Riva Tampa Bay Won by Submission - 03:35
Children / Male / 90 - 99.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Corbin Scofield
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Watkins OMEGA MMA