Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children / Male / 50 - 59.9 lbs / 8 - 9 Years / White Belt / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-16
Окончено
Dash Garden
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Lake Dyer butin bik combat sports Won by points - 03:00
Teens / Female / 100 lb - 109.9 lb / 14-15 years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
A.Durrum 1st Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
3-30
Окончено
Arianna Durrum
De La Riva Tampa Bay
Won by points - 04:00
Addison Williams Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Men / 225 lb and up / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
4-39
Окончено
Christopher Cobos
Gracie Tampa HQ
Won by points
Eric Clague Gracie St Petersburg
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 6 - 7 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / White Belt / Gi
T.Ausley 1st Gi match
—
(Day 1)
1-31
Окончено
Tyson "Crazy Lion" Ausley
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by points - 03:00
Jonathan Dyer Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Children / Female / 110 - 119 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / White Belt / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-33
Окончено
Flora Carneiro
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Corbin Scofield Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Children / Male / 90 - 99.9 lbs / 8 - 9 Years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Gi
J.Copeland 1st Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
1-27
Окончено
James Copeland
butin bik combat sports
Avant Brown Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by Submission - 00:34
Teens / Female / 140 lb - 149.9 lb / 16-17 years / Blue belt / Blue belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-31
Окончено
Chelsea Jones
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Destiny " Care Bear " Bedford Mastermind MMA Academy Won by points - 04:00
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Gi
L.Dunn 3rd Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
1-34
Окончено
Liam Langston
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Joseph Hernandez III Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Won by points
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 6 - 7 Years / White Belt / White Belt / Gi
L.Dunn 2nd Gi match
—
(Day 1)
2-22
Окончено
Liam Dunn
Olympus BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:25
Davis Parrish butin bik combat sports
Teens / Female / 100 lb - 109.9 lb / 14-15 years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
A.Durrum 1st Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
3-31
Окончено
Arianna Durrum
De La Riva Tampa Bay
Won by Submission - 03:23
Addison Williams Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Children / Male / 50 - 59.9 lbs / 8 - 9 Years / White Belt / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
Dash Garden
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lake Dyer butin bik combat sports
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
4-43
Окончено
Joshua Fenton
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:19
Matthew Haight Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
Children / Female / 110 - 119 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / White Belt / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-34
Окончено
Flora Carneiro
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Corbin Scofield Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Children / Male / 90 - 99.9 lbs / 8 - 9 Years / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Yellow/White - Solid Yellow Belt / Gi
J.Copeland 1st Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
1-28
Окончено
James Copeland
butin bik combat sports
Avant Brown Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by Submission - 00:23
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 6 - 7 Years / White Belt / White Belt / Gi
L.Dunn 2nd Gi match
—
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Liam Dunn
Olympus BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:22
Davis Parrish butin bik combat sports
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Gi
L.Dunn 3rd Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
1-36
Окончено
Case Gustafson
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Joseph Hernandez III Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Children / Male / 50 - 59.9 lbs / 8 - 9 Years / White Belt / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-18
Окончено
Dash Garden
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lake Dyer butin bik combat sports
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 9 - 10 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Gi
L.Dunn 3rd Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
1-35
Окончено
Liam Dunn
Olympus BJJ
Liam Langston Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by Submission - -2:-45
Men / 225 lb and up / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
4-40
Окончено
Brandon Smith
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Eric Clague Gracie St Petersburg Won by Submission - 02:30
Children / Male / 80 - 89.9 lbs / 10 - 11 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
Окончено
Caleb Preciado
Fight Zone DMMA
Samuel Abdelmalak Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Teens / Male / 160 lb - 169.9 lb / 14-15 years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Gi
G.Zehr 1st Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
3-36
Окончено
Gavin Mitchell
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Cooper Scofield Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by points - 04:00
Children / Female / 90 - 99.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-25
Окончено
Patience Cloud
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Joslyn”babyshark” Molina Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Submission - 00:38
Teens / Male / 130 lb - 139.9 lb / 15-16 years / Blue belt / Blue belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
4-36
Окончено
Michael Peticca
Gracie Palm Harbor
Oryel Salazar Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by points - 03:00
Teens / Female / 110 lb - 119.9 lb / 15-16 years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Gi
A.Durrum 2nd Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
2-28
Окончено
Arianna Durrum
De La Riva Tampa Bay
Emma Parker Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by Submission - 01:40
NEEDS GI DIVISION / RG
(Day 1)
1-37
Окончено
Elijah Ramos
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Unknown User Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Submission - 00:20
Children / Male / 100 - 110 lbs / 10 - 11 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-33
Окончено
James Copeland
butin bik combat sports
Agustin “Tonka” De Jesus MJN Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children / Male / 60 - 69.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Grey/White - Solid Grey Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-38
Окончено
Ethan Thou
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:33
Alain Perez Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Children / Female / 90 - 99.9 lbs / 11 - 12 Years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Patience Cloud
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Joslyn”babyshark” Molina Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Submission - 00:47
Teens / Male / 160 lb - 169.9 lb / 14-15 years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Gi
G.Zehr 1st Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
3-37
Окончено
Gavin Mitchell
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Cooper Scofield Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by Submission - 01:32
Teens / Female / 110 lb - 119.9 lb / 15-16 years / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Solid Grey - Grey/Black Belt / Gi
A.Durrum 2nd Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
2-29
Окончено
Arianna Durrum
De La Riva Tampa Bay
Emma Parker Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by points - 04:00
Teens / Male / 130 lb - 139.9 lb / 15-16 years / Blue belt / Blue belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
4-37
Окончено
Michael Peticca
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by points - 03:00
Oryel Salazar Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Men / 149lb divison / master / Advanced / Brown Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
3-39
Окончено
Jason Gates
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Olivera Jr. Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy