Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / 224 lb division / master / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
2-37
Окончено
Zachary Loyacono
Team Robson Moura
Tory Smith butin bik combat sports Won by Submission - 03:24
Men / 224 lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-53
Окончено
Kevin Diaz
Won by points
Kenyuna Williams Carlson Gracie Plant City
Men / 159lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-52
Окончено
Norberto Torres Jr
Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
David Tennant Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:37
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-50
Окончено
Joshua Fenton
Mastermind MMA Academy
Christian Roberts Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / 224 lb division / adult / Intermediate / Purple Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-38
Окончено
Armando Bejarano
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Felippe Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
Men / 224 lb division / adult / Intermediate / Purple Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-39
Окончено
Arseni Gatskevich
Fight Zone DMMA
Won by Submission - 01:12
Kevin Matz Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Advanced / Brown Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-51
Окончено
Lucas Boraschi
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:20
Jason Gates Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Women / No-Gi / 150 - 159.9 lbs / Masters / Novice / Blue Belt
A.Windom 2nd NoGi Match
—
(Day 1)
1-48
Окончено
Unknown User
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Won by points - 05:00
Emily Brito Gracie Palm Harbor
Men / 159lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-56
Окончено
Kyle Kilian
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Norberto Torres Jr Carlson Gracie Winter Haven Won by points - 05:00
Men / 189 lb division / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-40
Окончено
Anthony Villafrate
Fight Zone DMMA
Kyle Cross Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:00
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-52
Окончено
Zachary Olivera Jr.
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Won by Submission - 00:09
Joshua Fenton Mastermind MMA Academy
Men / 224 lb division / adult / Intermediate / Purple Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-41
Окончено
Jordan Felippe
Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
Won by points
Kevin Matz Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Men / 199 lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-53
Окончено
Uriah Owens
Oceans Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gage Yohn Carlson Gracie Lakeland Won by points - 05:00
Men / 169lb division / master / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-57
Окончено
Timothy Hines
Oceans Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Rich Bishop Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Men / 189 lb division / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-42
Окончено
Anthony Villafrate
Fight Zone DMMA
Kyle Cross Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Women / No-Gi / 150 - 159.9 lbs / Masters / Novice / Blue Belt
A.Windom 2nd NoGi Match
—
(Day 1)
1-49
Окончено
Unknown User
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Won by Submission - 03:35
Emily Brito Gracie Palm Harbor
Men / 224 lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-55
Окончено
Brandon Smith
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Kevin Diaz Won by points
Men / 159lb division / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-54
Окончено
Zachary Olivera Jr.
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Jesse Lowry Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men / 200 - 224.9 lb division / master / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-43
Окончено
Zachary Loyacono
Team Robson Moura
Won by points
Timothy Patterson butin bik combat sports
Men / 224 lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-54
Окончено
Uriah Owens
Oceans Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kenyuna Williams Carlson Gracie Plant City Won by Submission - -4:-8
Men / 159lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / No-Gi
(Day 1)
1-53
Окончено
Gabriel Shaffer
OMEGA MMA
Kyle Kilian Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:01
Men / 224 lb division / adult / Intermediate / Purple Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-44
Окончено
Armando Bejarano
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Arseni Gatskevich Fight Zone DMMA Won by Submission - 00:42
Men / 179 lb divisions / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-59
Окончено
Jordan King
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Gerard Lyons De La Riva Tampa Bay
Women / Gi / 140 - 149.9 lbs / Adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt
A. Windom 1st Gi Match
—
(Day 1)
1-56
Окончено
Destiny " Care Bear " Bedford
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Paige McGuirk Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
Men / 189 lb division / master / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-47
Окончено
Joseph Shankwitz
Mastermind MMA Academy
Ralphy Velez Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men / 159lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
4-58
Окончено
Kyle Kilian
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Norberto Torres Jr Carlson Gracie Winter Haven Won by points - 05:00
Men / 199 lb division / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-55
Окончено
Uriah Owens
Oceans Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gage Yohn Carlson Gracie Lakeland Won by Submission - 01:59
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Novice / White Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
2-48
Окончено
Joseph "Roach" Donlon
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Tan Elevate MMA
Men / 139lb division / adult / Advanced / Blue Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
1-59
Окончено
Matthew Haight
Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
John-Andreas Goldsborough MJN Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - -4:-39
Absolute men / No-Gi / Intermediate / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
4-59
Окончено
Kyle Cross
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:29
Joshua Fenton Mastermind MMA Academy
Men / 159lb division / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-56
Окончено
Zachary Olivera Jr.
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Jesse Lowry Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men / 149lb divison / adult / Intermediate / Blue Belt / Gi
(Day 1)
3-61
Окончено
Dristin Bennett
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Christian Roberts Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by Submission - 02:28